SWITCH

NV-1001PS/P+ PoE INJECTOR NOVUS

Price: 54,00 EUR
PoE injector, PoE Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000 Mb/s (at the same time the number of available ports on the PoE + mode, reduced by capacity power supply), Power Efficiency: 30 W, Connectors I/O: 1 x RJ45/1 x RJ45

NV-01SFP SFP MODULE NOVUS

Price: 48,00 EUR
SFP Module, Speed transmission: 1 Gb/s, Transmit Wavelength: 1310 nm, Transmission medium: Single-Mode fiber 9/125 um, Multi-Mode fiber 50/125 um, Connector type: LC

NVS-5024SP+ 24 PoE PORTS NOVUS

Price: 396,00 EUR
Ports: PoE Ports: 24 x 10/100 Mb/s, UPLINK ports: 2 x 10/100/1000 Mb/s, Optical UPLINK ports: 2 x SFP; Protocols Support: IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX\LX, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1D spanning tree protocol, IEEE 802.1w rapid spanning tree protocol, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging; VLAN, IGMP snooping; QoS support; MAC ADDRESS list: 4K; RACK Mount 19": 1U; Power Efficiency: 370 W for ports 1 to 24, up to 38 W for one port;

NVS-3008SP 8 PoE PORTS NOVUS

Price: 71,00 EUR
Ports: PoE Ports: 8 x 10/100 Mb/s, UPLINK ports: 1 x 10/100 Mb/s; Protocols Support: IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3x; MAC ADDRESS list: 4K; Power Efficiency: 63 W for ports 1 to 8, up to 30 W for one port;

NVS-3004SP 4 PoE PORTS NOVUS

Price: 46,00 EUR
Ports: PoE Ports: 4 x 10/100 Mb/s, UPLINK ports: 1 x 10/100 Mb/s; Protocols Support: IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3x; MAC ADDRESS list: 1K; Power Efficiency: 63 W for ports 1 to 4, up to 30 W for one port;

ES-105A 5PORTS ZyXEL

Price: 28,00 EUR
Desktop Fast Ethernet Switch with 5x10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports,metal housing, ZyXEL

ES-108A v3 8PORTS ZyXEL

Price: 30,00 EUR
Desktop Fast Ethernet Switch with 8x10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports,metal housing, ZyXEL

ES1100-8P 8PORTS (4 PoE) ZyXEL

Price: 95,00 EUR
Fast Ethernet Switch with 8x10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports, with 4 Power over Ethernet ports (from 1 to 4) ,metal housing, ZyXEL

ES1100-16P 16PORTS (8 PoE) ZyXEL

Price: 186,00 EUR
Desktop Ethernet Switch with 16 x 10/100/1000 ports, with 8 Power over Ethernet ports (from 1 to 8), ZyXEL

SG110-16HP-EU 16PORTS (8 PoE) Cisco

Price: 321,25 EUR
Desktop, rack-mountable Ethernet Switch with 16 x 10/100/1000 ports, with 8 Power over Ethernet ports (from 1 to 8), Cisco